Aruba SFP+ - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network - TAA Compliant

  • Part: 2749379
  • Model: JL748A
$4,365.90

Availability

Out of Stock

  • General Information
    • Manufacturer
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise
    • Manufacturer Website Address
    • https://www.hpe.com/au/
    • Brand Name
    • Aruba
    • Product Type
    • SFP+

  • Technical Information
    • Application/Usage
    • Data Networking
    • Optical Network
  • Interfaces/Ports
    • Total Number of Ports
    • 1
    • Connector Type
    • LC
    • Interfaces/Ports Details
    • 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
  • Media & Performance
    • Media Type Supported
    • Optical Fiber
    • Fiber Mode Supported
    • Multi-mode
    • Ethernet Technology
    • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
    • Network Technology
    • 10GBase-SR
  • Miscellaneous
    • TAA Compliant
    • Yes